V.V. Helpman
Cadiz
Benalmadena
Benidorm

FC’s-Gravenzande 
Sevilla
Eindhoven

Maastricht
Calella
Benidorm

SCO ’63
Torremolinos
Lloret de Mar

Drachtster Boys II
Cadiz
Benidorm

R.V. & A.V. Sparta Dames
Benalmadena

CSW
Barcelona

Fortuna Wormerveer
Barcelona

v.v. Raamsdonk
Lloret de Mar

v.v. Roden
Lloret de Mar

s.v. Kampong JO19-17
Calella

RKSV D.C.G. U14
Calella

SO Soest
Calella

WDS19
Calella

s.v. Candia ’66
Calella

WV-HEDW
Benidorm

v.v. Buitenpost
Benidorm

PGS Vogel
Benidorm

ASV de Dijk
Benidorm

v.v. Surhuisterveen
Benidorm

EFC ’58
Benidorm

v.v. Corenos
Benidorm

s.c. Victoria ’04
Benidorm

v.v. SVI
Benalmadena

Semper Altius
Benalmadena

v.v. Schoten
Torremolinos

s.v. Huizen
Torremolinos

Kethel Spaland II
Sevilla

v.v. Quintus
Sevilla

s.c. Monster II
Alkmaar

v.v. Gouderak
Maastricht

s.v. Ilpendam
Groningen

ReVeLie Swim Team
Lignano Sabiadorro

v.v. Hellendoorn
Lloret de Mar

AVV Zeeburgia
Groesbeek

Sneek Wit Zwart
Lloret de Mar

FC’s-Gravenzande U-19
Alkmaar (2)

FC Delta Sports ’95
Benalmadena

De Zwerver
Krakau

v.v. C.V.V.O.
Benidorm

Drachtster Boys
Benalmadena

V.V. Sleat
Calella

F.C. Aalsmeer
Arnhem (Papendal)

Zwaluwen Utrecht 1911
Benidorm
Benalmadena

V.V. Vosseveld
Calella (2)

E.B.O.H.
Benalmadena

V.V. Lekkerkerk
Benalmadena
Benidorm

K.R.S.V. Vredenburch
Benalmadena (2)
Benidorm

WVV 1896
Benidorm (2)
Calella

V.V. Valthermond
Lloret de Mar

V.V. Peize
Lloret de Mar

B.V.C.B.
Benidorm
Calella

S.V. NVC
Benalmadena

Kethel Spaland
Benidorm

V.V. Foreholte
Lloret de Mar
Benidorm (2)
Calella

S.V. ARC
Calella

FC de Bilt
Groesbeek

V.V. RCL -dames
Benidorm

V.V. Erix
Lloret de Mar

V.V. Schipluiden
Calella

V.V. Heerenveen
Calella

USV Hercules
Calella

B.V.V. de Kennemers
Benidorm (2)

FC’s-Gravenzande 3
Alkmaar

V.V. OSO
Duitse Eifel

V.V. Nieuwerkerk O-17
Duitse Eifel

Zwemvereniging VZC E&P
Lloret de Mar

V.V. RCL
Benidorm

S.B.V. Excelsior
Moncarapacho

OHVV
Benidorm

s.c. Monster
Benidorm

SPV ’81
Benidorm
Torremolinos

S.C. Everstein
Benidorm

S.V. Beemster
Maastricht

DRL
Doorwerth
Mierlo
Valkenswaard

S.V. Thor
Sneek

V.V. Lyra
Albufeira

Rijnsburgse Boys
Lloret de Mar
Torremolinos

R.K.V.V. Meerburg
Calella

V.V. Smitshoek
Benalmadena

R.K.V.V. Westlandia
Lloret de Mar
Torremolinos

Utrechts running team
Calella

V.V. Oranjeplein-postduiven
Calella

C.V.V. Be Fair
Calella

V.V. Nieuwerkerk
Calella

Zwemvereniging UZSC -jeugd
Mataro

Focus ’07
Calella

Excelsior ’20
Calella

S.V. TOGB
Calella

V.V. Nieuwenhoorn
Torremolinos

VVGZ
Doorwerth

Concordia
Calella

NWC Asten
Lloret de Mar

V.V. Papendrecht
Valkenswaard